Fehler beim Laden der umschliessenden Seite.

Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 25.08.

  Bor. Düsse. Fulda-Mabe. Grünwetter. Königshofe. Mühlhausen Ochsenhaus. Saarbrücke. TTC Bad Ho. TTC Bergne. TTC Grenza. TTC Neu-Ul. Werder Bre.  
Bor. Düsse.  3:13:03:03:13:02:33:03:13:03:03:0 Bor. Düsse.
Fulda-Mabe.1:3  3:22:32:33:22:31:33:23:13:03:2 Fulda-Mabe.
Grünwetter.0:31:3  2:31:33:21:33:23:13:01:32:3 Grünwetter.
Königshofe.0:30:33:1  1:32:33:22:32:33:13:23:2 Königshofe.
Mühlhausen1:33:23:22:3  3:1 n.o. 3:02:33:03:03:2 Mühlhausen
Ochsenhaus.1:30:33:13:13:0  3:13:23:01:33:23:2 Ochsenhaus.
Saarbrücke.2:33:23:03:23:13:0  3:01:33:13:03:1 Saarbrücke.
TTC Bad Ho.0:30:31:31:30:32:31:3  0:31:30:31:3 TTC Bad Ho.
TTC Bergne.3:13:12:33:23:03:22:33:0  3:22:32:3 TTC Bergne.
TTC Grenza.0:31:31:33:02:30:31:33:13:0  1:33:2 TTC Grenza.
TTC Neu-Ul.0:30:33:23:02:32:30:33:03:13:0  3:1 TTC Neu-Ul.
Werder Bre.1:32:33:13:00:31:32:33:23:13:01:3   Werder Bre.
Gewonnen2013791413172116118 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren2915137942011161114 
Gegentore154054543643306346534251 
Tordifferenz4813-16-1513527-431-24-1-8 
Minuspunkte4183026141884022322228 
Zurück