PLATZHALTER FUER MSUSPORT FEHLT!

Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 17.12.

  1. FC Saar. Bor. Düsse. Fulda-Mabe. Grünwetter. Königshofe. Mühlhausen Ochsenhaus. TTC Bergne. TTC Grenza. TTC Jülich TTC Neu-Ul. Werder Bre.  
1. FC Saar.  3:03:13:03:03:13:23:23:23:03:02:3 1. FC Saar.
Bor. Düsse.3:1  2:33:03:13:13:23:03:13:03:03:1 Bor. Düsse.
Fulda-Mabe.1:32:3  2:33:21:33:12:33:03:12:30:3 Fulda-Mabe.
Grünwetter.0:31:33:2  3:20:30:33:13:13:03:22:3 Grünwetter.
Königshofe.0:31:3 n.o. 3:0  3:01:33:13:03:03:20:3 Königshofe.
Mühlhausen2:33:23:01:33:0  0:33:23:03:03:23:0 Mühlhausen
Ochsenhaus.0:33:13:03:13:2 n.o.  3:03:13:03:12:3 Ochsenhaus.
TTC Bergne. n.o. 0:33:03:01:33:02:3  3:13:13:23:2 TTC Bergne.
TTC Grenza.1:32:33:02:32:31:31:30:3  3:03:20:3 TTC Grenza.
TTC Jülich0:30:31:3 n.o. 1:30:30:32:33:0  2:30:3 TTC Jülich
TTC Neu-Ul.3:2 n.o. 3:11:33:01:33:13:23:03:2  2:3 TTC Neu-Ul.
Werder Bre.3:11:33:23:13:13:01:31:3 n.o. 3:03:2   Werder Bre.
Gewonnen1717610913151131915 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren4415111286101820126 
Gegentore242652474333294156604833 
Tordifferenz3330-18-12-611243-32-47-418 
Minuspunkte8830222416122036402412 
Zurück