Fehler beim Laden der umschliessenden Seite.

Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 17.12.

  1. FC Saar. Bor. Düsse. Fulda-Mabe. Grünwetter. Königshofe. Mühlhausen Ochsenhaus. TTC Bergne. TTC Grenza. TTC Jülich TTC Neu-Ul. Werder Bre.  
1. FC Saar.  3:03:13:0 n.o. 3:13:23:23:23:03:02:3 1. FC Saar.
Bor. Düsse.3:1  2:33:03:13:1 n.o. 3:03:13:03:03:1 Bor. Düsse.
Fulda-Mabe.1:32:3  2:33:21:33:12:33:03:12:3 n.o. Fulda-Mabe.
Grünwetter.0:31:3 n.o.  3:20:30:33:13:13:03:22:3 Grünwetter.
Königshofe.0:31:3 n.o. 3:0   n.o. 1:33:13:03:03:20:3 Königshofe.
Mühlhausen2:33:23:01:33:0  0:3 n.o. 3:03:03:23:0 Mühlhausen
Ochsenhaus.0:33:13:03:13:2 n.o.  3:03:13:0 n.o. 2:3 Ochsenhaus.
TTC Bergne. n.o. n.o. 3:03:01:33:02:3  3:13:13:23:2 TTC Bergne.
TTC Grenza.1:32:33:0 n.o. 2:31:31:30:3   n.o. 3:20:3 TTC Grenza.
TTC Jülich0:30:31:3 n.o. 1:30:30:32:33:0   n.o. 0:3 TTC Jülich
TTC Neu-Ul.3:2 n.o. 3:11:33:01:33:13:23:03:2  2:3 TTC Neu-Ul.
Werder Bre. n.o. 1:33:23:13:13:01:31:3 n.o. 3:03:2   Werder Bre.
Gewonnen161568812141121813 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren341311117581718116 
Gegentore212446434028253553544332 
Tordifferenz3226-14-14-613237-34-43-313 
Minuspunkte6826222214101634362212 
Zurück